Results

May 19th Results
Dwarf
Heat 1
1. #60 Steven Schreiner
2. #76 Scott Dorie
3. #27 Brandon Braaksma
Heat 2
1. #5 Teagan Fischer
2. #86 Doug McVae
3. #48 Jason Doane
4. #54 Dave Brune
Dash
1. #86 Doug McVae
2. #60 Seven Schreiner
3. #5 Teagan Fischer
4. #76 Scott Dorie
Main
1. #86 Doug McVae
2. #5 Teagan Fischer
3. #60 Steven Schreiner
4. #54 Dave Brune
5. #27 Brandon Braaksma
6. #00 Doug Pirtle
7. #76 Scott Dorie
8. #48 Jason Doane

Tracers
Heat
1. #81 Trenton Brogan
2. #10 Ryan Potter
3. #12 Wendy Vough
4. #4 Austin Beaudoin
Dash
1. #12 Wendy Vough
2. #10 Ryan Potter
3. #81 Trenton Brogan
4. #4 Austin Beaudoin
Main
1. #81 Trenton Brogan
2. #12 Wendy Vough
3. #4 Austin Beaudoin
4. #10 Ryan Potter

Pacific Micro Sprint Association (PMSA)
Heat 1
1. #27 Paul Cengic
2. #2x Crystal Flath
3. #2 Anthony Brinster
4. #12 Cody Jones
Heat 2
1. #5 Teagan Fischer
2. #86 Doug Fischer
3. #00 Scott Beaudoin
4. #0x Scott Dorie
Dash
1. #86 Doug McVae
2. #2x Crystal Flath
Main
1. #2x Crystal Flath
2. #27 Paul Cengic
3. #12 Cody Jones
4. #00 Scott Beaudoin
5. #00x Doug Pirtle
6. #2 Anthony Brinster
7. #86 Doug McVae
8. #22 Brad Martin

4 Cylinders
Heat 1
1. #3 Sande Simmet
2. #713 Cody Scouller
3. #22 Tj Landis
4. #0x Bob Berg
5. #81 Lynn Yeaman
Heat 2
1. #14 Dan McDonald
2. #4 Dan Beaudoin
3. #19 Sam Simmet
4. #4s Rudy Stellflug
5. #55 Jacob Schultz
Dash
1. #713 Cody Scouller
2. #3 Sande Simmet
3. #14 Dan McDonald
4. #4 Dan Beaudoin
Main
1. #713 Cody Scouller
2. #22 Tj Landis
3. #19 Sam Simmet
4. #4s Rudy Stellflug
5. #55 Jacob Schultz
6. #4 Dan Beaudoin
7. #14 Dan McDonald
8. #3 Sande Simmet
9. #81 Lynn Yeaman
10. #0 Bob Berg

Sportsman
Heat
1. #15 Clyde White
2. #58 Devon Reed
3. #04 Brad Beehler
4. #13 Don Briggs Jr
5. #12 Gannon Thomas
6. #52 Herb Thomas
Dash
1. #04 Brad Beehler
2. #58 Devon Reed
3. #15 Clyde White

Super Stock
Heat 1
1. #27 Scott McMullen
2. #88 Corey West
3. #13 Broc Ross
4. #69 Trevor Lively
Heat 2
1. #53 Bernie Lujan
2. #90 Matt Brown
Dash
1. #88 Corey West
2. #53 Bernie Lujan
3. #27 Scott McMullen
4. #90 Matt Brown

SuperStock/Sportsman Main
1. #53 Bernie Lujan
2. #04 Brad Beehler
3. #13x Don Briggs Jr
4. #12 Gannon Thomas
5. #58 Devon Reed
6. #27 Scott McMullen
7. #13 Broc Ross
8. #88 Corey West
9. #69 Trevor Lively
10. #19 David Weaver
11. #52 Herb Thomas
12. #90 Matt Brown

2018 Results

May 5th 2018 Results
May 12 2018 Results

Comments are closed